Trabajadores

Planilla de trabajadores activos del municipio de Pinos, Zac.

Actualizada: 2020-11-22

NO.NOMBREPUESTOAREACONDICIONColumna1
1
2JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ MARTHA ELVAAFANADORAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)EVENTUAL
3MARTINEZ LEMUS MA. JUVENTINAAFANADORAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)EVENTUAL
4PALOMO CHAVEZ JUANA MARIAAFANADORAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)EVENTUAL
5RODRIGUEZ ROBLES RITAAFANADORAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)EVENTUAL
6TORRES HERNANDEZ CELIAAFANADORAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)EVENTUAL
7JUAREZ ALVAREZ ANA LILIAAFANADORAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)EVENTUAL
8LOZANO PALOMO MA. DE LA CRUZAFANADORAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
9TORRES RIVERA RICARDAAFANADORAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
10MARTINEZ ALEMAN GLORIA MARIAAFANADORAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
11CISNEROS GONZALEZ MA. LINAAFANADORAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
12CHAVEZ GARCIA LEONARDAAFANADORAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
13GALLEGOS JIMENEZ MARTINAAFANADORAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
14NAVA JIMENEZ MA. DE JESUSAFANADORAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
15VILLEGAS MEDINA MA. DE JESUSAFANADORAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
16MARTINEZ GONZALEZ IRMAAFANADORAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
17SANCHEZ MARTINEZ MARIOALBAÑILOBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
18GAYTAN CARDONA JOSE RAYMUNDOALBAÑILOBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
19MUÑOZ GOVEA JAIMEALBAÑILOBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
20GARCIA GALLEGOS JUAN ABELALBAÑILOBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
21ARELLANO RIVERA JUAN FRANCISCOALBAÑILOBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
22ZAVALA RODRIGUEZ MATIASALBAÑILOBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
23RENOVATO ARAUJO JESUSALBAÑILOBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
24HERRERA JUAREZ MANUELALBAÑILOBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
25DE LA TORRE HERNANDEZ JOSEALBAÑILOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
26LARA LIMONES ESTEBANALBAÑILOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
27JIMENEZ ACOSTA JOSE MANUELALBAÑILOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
28LOPEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIERALBAÑILOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
29MOLINA RENTERIA ISMAELALBAÑILOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
30RANGEL ACOSTA JOEL ROBERTOALBAÑILOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
31DELGADO GAYTAN FILIBERTOALBAÑILOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
32URBINA ESPARZA TERESOBARRENDEROOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)EVENTUAL
33CHAVEZ MARTINEZ MARIA CRISTINABARRENDEROOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
34CERDA MUÑOZ ERNESTOBARRENDEROOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
35ROSSO ESCOBEDO ANTONIO DE JESUSBARRENDEROOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)EVENTUAL
36ANDRADE PALACIOS VICENTEBARRENDEROOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
37GAYTAN ESCOBAR BENITOBARRENDEROOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
38GAYTAN GOMEZ ANA CRISTINABARRENDEROOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
39PEREZ ALMAGUER J. TRINIDADBARRENDEROOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
40ROBLES PULIDO RAMIROBARRENDEROOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
41RODRIGUEZ ZAVALA FRANCISCABARRENDEROOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
42ARGUELLO MARTINEZ PABLOBARRENDEROOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
43PALACIOS MARIN MARCELOBARRENDEROOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
44AMADA ANDRADE LUNA BARRENDEROOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
45RIVERA MEDINA JOSE MIGUELCARGADORSECRETARIA EVENTUAL
46NAVA LOZANO JUANCARGADOR SECRETARIA EVENTUAL
47MOLINA MARIN MARIO JAVIERCARGADORSECRETARIA EVENTUAL
48TORRES RIVERA MANUELCARGADORSECRETARIA SINDICALIZADO
49URBINA REYNA JUANCARGADORSECRETARIA SINDICALIZADO
50NAVA GAYTAN LEONARDOCARGADORSECRETARIA SINDICALIZADO
51MARIN ZAMORA JOSE JUANCARGADORDIF MUNICIPAL SINDICALIZADO
52MARTINEZ ALEMAN MA. DE LOURDESCOCINERADIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
53ROCHA JUAREZ RITACOCINERADIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
54VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ GABINAAFANADORAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)EVENTUAL
55LOZANO MARTINEZ AMPAROAFANADORAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)EVENTUAL
56LOZANO ACEVEDO ROSA MARIAAFANADORAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)EVENTUAL
57GONZALEZ CAMARILLO ALEJANDRACOCINERADIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
58LOPEZ OJEDA MA. DEL REFUGIOCOCINERADIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
59VENEGAS CONTRERAS LIDIACOCINERADIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
60MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MA. DOLORESCOCINERADIF MUNICIPAL SINDICALIZADO
61MORA RODRIGUEZ MA. CRISTINACOCINERADIF MUNICIPAL SINDICALIZADO
62NAVA MORENO IMELDACOCINERADIF MUNICIPAL SINDICALIZADO
63ROCHA HERNANDEZ MA. DEL CARMENCOCINERADIF MUNICIPAL SINDICALIZADO
64JIMENEZ JIMENEZ ANDREACUIDADOS INFANTILESDIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
65NAVA MOLINA SONIA ANA MARIACUIDADOS INFANTILESDIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
66RIVERA LOZANO BRENDA GUADALUPECUIDADOS INFANTILESDIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
67VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ MA. JUANACUIDADOS INFANTILESDIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
68NAVA LIMONES MA. DE LOURDESCUIDADOS INFANTILESDIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
69NAVA LOZANO MA. CONCEPCIONCUIDADOS INFANTILESDIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
70TOVAR DELGADO MA. ANTONIETACUIDADOS INFANTILESDIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
71VELAZQUEZ ROJAS SANDY MARIANACUIDADOS INFANTILESDIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
72HERNANDEZ PALOMO ISIDRODISTRIBUIDOR OBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
73RENOVATO CASTAÑON MANUELJARDINEROOBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
74GOMEZ LOPEZ ASENCIONJARDINEROOBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
75PEREZ DAVILA JOSE MANUELJARDINEROOBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
76CAMPOS SAUCEDO ALBINOJARDINEROOBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
77CISNEROS MONTAÑEZ JULIOJARDINEROOBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
78REYES LOPEZ MIGUEL ARTUROJARDINEROOBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
79BURGOS LOZANO ARTUROJARDINEROOBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
80ESCOBEDO PEREZ FRANISCO JAVIERJARDINEROOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
81VIDALES RODRIGUEZ MAGDALENOJARDINEROOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
82CERDA MUÑOZ ALFREDOJARDINEROOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
83CERDA MUÑOZ JOSE MANUELJARDINEROOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
84CERVANTES LEYVA ARTEMIOJARDINEROOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
85PALOMO QUINTANA JESUSJARDINEROOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
86ROSSO LARA MARIA DEL ROSARIOJARDINEROOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
87CHAVEZ GAYTAN BENITOJARDINEROOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
88RODRIGUEZ PALOMO ARMANDOJARDINEROOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
89CONTRERAS REYES ARTEMIOJARDINEROOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
90LOPEZ GUERRERO JERONIMOJARDINEROOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
91HERRERA ROCHA BENJAMINMENSAJEROSECRETARIA EVENTUAL
92DONATO CAMARILLO J. JESUSMENSAJERODIF MUNICIPAL SINDICALIZADO
93ROBLES PULIDO J. GUADALUPEMENSAJEROOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
94PALOMO GUERRERO ELIASMENSAJEROINSTITUTO MUNICIPAL DE CULTURASINDICALIZADO
95GAYTAN VENEGAS MARGARITOMENSAJEROOFICIALIA MAYORSINDICALIZADO
96JUAREZ REYES ELIASPINTOROBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
97GUEVARA SAUCEDO MIGUEL ANGELPINTOROBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
98FLORES BETANCOURTH MARIO ALFONSOPINTOROBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
99CHAVEZ MARTINEZ RUBENPINTOROBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
100ALVAREZ GUEVARA MARIOPINTOROBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
101ALONSO MARTINEZ FRANCISCORECAUDADORCOORDINACION DE COMERCIO EVENTUAL
102GARCIA RANGEL LUISRECAUDADORCATASTROEVENTUAL
103AMAYA ALVAREZ SERGIOVELADORCATASTROSINDICALIZADO
104RIVERA COVARRUBIAS J. PROVIDENCIORECOLECTOR DE LIMPIAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)EVENTUAL
105TRUJILLO RAMOS JUAN MANUELRECOLECTOR DE LIMPIAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)EVENTUAL
106NAVARRO DELGADO MIGUEL ANGELRECOLECTOR DE LIMPIAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)EVENTUAL
107DELGADO MENDEZ ARMANDORECOLECTOR DE LIMPIAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
108RIVERA MEDELLIN MANUELRECOLECTOR DE LIMPIAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
109LOPEZ PEREZ HECTOR ISRAELRECOLECTOR DE LIMPIAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
110MEDINA GALLEGOS JUAN CARLOSRECOLECTOR DE LIMPIAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
111MARTINEZ GALLEGOS JESUSRECOLECTOR DE LIMPIAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
112AYALA RAMIREZ FRANCISCO JAVIERRECOLECTOR DE LIMPIAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
113RAMON SERRANO ANDRADE RECOLECTOR DE LIMPIAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
114CERDA MUÑOZ MIGUELRECOLECTOR DE LIMPIAOBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
115MUÑOZ CAMARILLO MIGUEL ANGELSEPULTUREROREGISTRO CIVIL EVENTUAL
116MUÑOZ CAMARILLO JUANSEPULTUREROREGISTRO CIVIL EVENTUAL
117MUÑOZ CAMARILLO FAUSTOSEPULTUREROREGISTRO CIVIL SINDICALIZADO
118REYES MARIN JERONIMOVELADORDIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
119ESPARZA IBARRA ISAIASVELADOROBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
120MARIN MARTINEZ JUANVELADOROBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
121GAYTAN GONZALEZ JUANVELADOROBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
122MARTINEZ PALOMO PEDROVELADOROBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
123YEPEZ ARAUJO JUANVELADOROBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
124PALOMO HERNANDEZ EDUARDO VELADOROBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
125DONATO CAMARILLO JUANVELADOROBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
126DELGADO PALOMO CARLOSVELADOROBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
127RUIZ VAZQUEZ J. REFUGIOVELADOR OBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
128BRIONES OLIVA HERMINIOPRESIDENTE MUNICIPAL PRESIDENCIA MUNICIPAL CONFIANZA
129ACOSTA ESQUIVEL AURORA ALEJANDRAREGIDORPRESIDENCIA MUNICIPAL CONFIANZA
130CARDONA ALVAREZ PEDROREGIDORPRESIDENCIA MUNICIPAL CONFIANZA
131CONTRERAS MARTINEZ DEYANIRAREGIDORPRESIDENCIA MUNICIPAL CONFIANZA
132DEL RIO RIVERA LUCERO DE JESUSREGIDORPRESIDENCIA MUNICIPAL CONFIANZA
133FLORES MONREAL GERARDOREGIDORPRESIDENCIA MUNICIPAL CONFIANZA
134GOMEZ ESCOBEDO EDGAR ROBERTOREGIDORPRESIDENCIA MUNICIPAL CONFIANZA
135GONZALEZ OVALLE J. ASUNCIONREGIDORPRESIDENCIA MUNICIPAL CONFIANZA
136LUGO PIÑA JUANA MARIANAREGIDORPRESIDENCIA MUNICIPAL CONFIANZA
137MEDINA ALVAREZ ELSA MIRELLAREGIDORPRESIDENCIA MUNICIPAL CONFIANZA
138MONSIVAIS RODRIGUEZ CESARREGIDORPRESIDENCIA MUNICIPAL CONFIANZA
139ORTIZ LOPEZ SOILA FLORREGIDORPRESIDENCIA MUNICIPAL CONFIANZA
140REYES VAZQUEZ JUAN JAIMEREGIDORPRESIDENCIA MUNICIPAL CONFIANZA
141RODRIGUEZ DE LA ROSA MARIA ISABELREGIDORPRESIDENCIA MUNICIPAL CONFIANZA
142TELLEZ AGUAYO OMARREGIDORPRESIDENCIA MUNICIPAL CONFIANZA
143CISNEROS VELAZQUEZ BERTHA ALICIASÍNDICOPRESIDENCIA MUNICIPAL CONFIANZA
144PEREZ LARA SILVIA DIRECTOR SERVICIO NACIONAL DEL EMPLEO CONFIANZA
145HERNANDEZ CISNEROS JOSE ANTONIOSUB DIRECTORDESARROLLO AGROPECUARIOCONFIANZA
146GUERRERO MUÑOZ OCTAVIODIRECTORINSTITUTO MUNICIPAL DE CULTURACONFIANZA
147HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE LUISDIRECTORDEPORTESCONFIANZA
148GONZALEZ MEDINA EMMANUEL EDUARDODIRECTORECOLOGIA Y MEDIO AMBIENTE CONFIANZA
149HERNANDEZ LARA PABLOSUB DIRECTORLIMPIA CONFIANZA
150MANZANO MORALES JOSE REFUGIODIRECTORJUZGADO COMUNITARIO CONFIANZA
151MARTINEZ GONZALEZ ISMAELDIRECTORPLANEACION CONFIANZA
152MORQUECHO AGUIRRE VICTORDIRECTORCOORDINACION DE COMERCIO CONFIANZA
153REYES MONTOYA J. MARCOSDIRECTORINSPECCION DE ALCOHOLESCONFIANZA
154ACOSTA DAVILA JESUS MIGUELDIRECTORINSTITUTO DE LA JUVENTUDCONFIANZA
155ALVARADO URIBE RIGOBERTODIRECTORPROTECCION CIVIL CONFIANZA
156CONTRERAS RANGEL CARLOS MIGUELDIRECTORUNIDAD DE TRANSPARENCIA CONFIANZA
157IBARRA ESQUIVEL MARIO ALBERTODIRECTORTURISMOCONFIANZA
158AMAYA GARCIA MONICODIRECTORREGISTRO CIVIL CONFIANZA
159MACIAS ARAIZA JOSE DE JESUSDIRECTORCATASTROCONFIANZA
160TORRES GALAN SERGIO LUISDIRECTORSEGURIDAD PUBLICACONFIANZA
161TOVAR RAMOS GABRIELDIRECTORDESARROLLO AGROPECUARIOCONFIANZA
162MEDINA ACOSTA FRANCISCODIRECTORAGUA POTABLE CONFIANZA
163CHAVEZ ALVAREZ MA. BEATRIZDIRECTORINSTITUTO DE LA MUJERCONFIANZA
164MUÑOZ BUENDIA FRANCISCODIRECTORINSTITUTO MUNICIPAL DE CULTURACONFIANZA
165RODRIGUEZ GALLEGOS JOSE FRANCISCODIRECTORPROGRAMA PARA ADULTOS MAYORES CONFIANZA
166LUGO RENOVATO RICARDODIRECTORCONTRALORIA CONFIANZA
167AMADOR SANDOVAL VICTORDIRECTOROFICIALIA MAYORCONFIANZA
168MEDELLIN SALAS EDER GASTONDIRECTOROBRAS PUBLICASCONFIANZA
169NUNGARAY ROBLES AMALIADIRECTORDIF MUNICIPAL CONFIANZA
170ARGUELLO GALLEGOS MA. DE LOS ANGELESDIRECTORSECRETARIA PARTICULAR CONFIANZA BAJA
171CARDONA BURGOS RUBENDIRECTORDESARROLLO ECONOMICO CONFIANZA
172CARDONA NIETO SERGIODIRECTORSECRETARIA CONFIANZA
173GALLEGOS TORRES MA. DE LA LUZDIRECTORTESORERIA CONFIANZA
174RUIZ PALOMO ALEIDAABOGADODIF MUNICIPAL SINDICALIZADO
175MENDEZ NAVA MA. GUADALUPEABOGADODIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
176MEDINA LOPEZ ROSA ISABELABOGADODIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
177ALVAREZ ZAVALA MANUELABOGADOINSTITUTO DE LA MUJER EVENTUAL
178VAZQUEZ ACOSTA LUIS DANIELARQUITECTOOBRAS PUBLICASEVENTUAL
179IBARRA GUEVARA IRVING ALANARQUITECTODESARROLLO ECONOMICO EVENTUAL
180TORRES PALOMO VICTOR YVANASESORSECRETARIA PARTICULAR CONFIANZA
181MACIAS CERDA MARIA ISABELASESORASESORIA JURIDICACONFIANZA
182MADRID MENDEZ LIONEL EDDICONTADORTESORERIA EVENTUAL
183CORPUS VAZQUEZ ROSA MACONTADOROFICIALIA MAYORSINDICALIZADO
184ZAVALA GUEVARA JUAN MIGUELENLACE ADMINISTRATIVOTURISMO EVENTUAL
185TORRES MUÑOZ AGUEDA DE JESUSENLACE ADMINISTRATIVOTESORERIA SINDICALIZADO
186ACOSTA ROCHA FELIPE DE JESUSENLACE ADMINISTRATIVOTESORERIA SINDICALIZADO
187GOMEZ GUTIERREZ RAULINGENIERODESARROLLO AGROPECUARIOEVENTUAL
188JIMENEZ GUEVARA MARCO ANTONIOINGENIERODESARROLLO ECONOMICO EVENTUAL
189REYES GUERRERO JOSE LUISINGENIERODESARROLLO ECONOMICO EVENTUAL
190ALVAREZ TOVAR JOSE RUBENINGENIEROCATASTROSINDICALIZADO
191ARGUELLO RAMIREZ MARTIN DE JESUSINGENIERODESARROLLO ECONOMICO SINDICALIZADO
192MADRID ROSSO SERGIO GERARDOPSICOLOGODIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
193MANRIQUEZ ARGUELLO NORMA ANGELICATERAPISTADIF MUNICIPAL SINDICALIZADO
194REYES ALMANZA ADRIANVETERINARIODESARROLLO AGROPECUARIOEVENTUAL
195RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR GRACIELABIBLIOTECARIOBIBLIOTECA MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
196MIRELES MIRELES MA. ALBABIBLIOTECARIOBIBLIOTECA MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
197NAVARRO DELGADO GUSTAVO SAMUELCAJEROOBRAS PUBLICAS (AGUA POTABLE)SINDICALIZADO
198ALVAREZ TORRES RAMIROPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
199BURGOS GAYTAN DAVID DE JESUSPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
200CERDA MARTINEZ JUAN ERNESTOPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL BAJA
201ESQUIVEL MARTINEZ ENRIQUEPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
202GAYTAN JIMENEZ ENRIQUEPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
203GUILLEN CAMACHO FRANCISCO JAVIERPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL BAJA
204JIMENEZ CASTAÑEDA FERNANDOPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
205MANZANO HERNANDEZ JUAN DANIELPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL BAJA
206MANZANO PULIDO FABIAN ULISESPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
207MARQUEZ JIMENEZ FRANCISCO VENTURAPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
208ORTIZ DELGADO JOELPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
209PEREZ RODRIGUEZ ALMA DOLORESPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
210RAMIREZ LLAMAS VICENTE ALEJANDROCOMANDANTE PRIMERO SEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
211RANGEL MOLINA J. REFUGIOPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
212RODRIGUEZ ARANDA MA. GUADALUPEPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
213SALAS GAYTAN LUISPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
214SORIANO LEMUS ERIKAPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
215TORRES GALAN IVANCOMANDANTE PRIMERO SEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
216TORRES RIVERA FRANCISCO JAVIERPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
217VAZQUEZ JIMENEZ ANGEL OSVALDOPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
218TORRES CAMPOS MARTINPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
219APARICIO DUARTE MANUELPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
220DELGADO PUENTE TERESOPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
221GUTIERREZ RUIZ BARUCPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
222MARTIN DEL CAMPO GAETA JAIMEPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL BAJA
223ROSSO SERRANO RAYMUNDO GUILLERMOPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
224OJEDA SANCHEZ FRANCISCOPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
225CEJA DELGADO ANDRES FAUSTO POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
226CARDONA ARAIZA CARLOS ENRIQUE POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
227TELLEZ LOZANO JOSE DE JESUS POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
228MEDINA ANDRADE JORGE ANTONIO POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
229MARTINEZ GRANO JUAN OCTAVIOPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
230SILVA RAMOS MARTIN POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
231MARIN CAMPOS ROSA ELIA POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
232PUENTE MENDOZA RICARDO POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
233RUIZ MONSIVAIS JOSE ALFREDO POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
234CISNEROS BAEZ JULIO CESAR POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL BAJA
235GARCIA ESPARZA JOSE GUADALUPEPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL BAJA
236CERVANTES ESPARZA ANGEL POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
237URBINA PEREZ PEDRO JHOVANY POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
238MARTINEZ MOLINA JAIRO EDUARDOPROGRAMADOR DE SISTEMASDESARROLLO ECONOMICO SINDICALIZADO
239ACOSTA ROCHA ALEJANDROPROGRAMADOR DE SISTEMASUNIDAD DE TRANSPARENCIA SINDICALIZADO
240REYES PEREZ LUIS JHONATANPROGRAMADOR DE SISTEMASUNIDAD DE TRANSPARENCIA SINDICALIZADO
241RAMIREZ MOLINA SERVANDOSUPERVISORDESARROLLO ECONOMICO EVENTUAL
242MUÑOZ GUERRERO DIONICIO JAVIERSUPERVISORDESARROLLO ECONOMICO EVENTUAL
243VELAZQUEZ ROJAS JOSE LUISSUPERVISORDESARROLLO ECONOMICO EVENTUAL
244ALVAREZ GOMEZ JOELSUPERVISORDESARROLLO ECONOMICO SINDICALIZADO
245GARCIA RODRIGUEZ MANUELSUPERVISORDESARROLLO ECONOMICO SINDICALIZADO
246MANRIQUEZ MADRID JUAN GABRIELSUPERVISORDESARROLLO ECONOMICO SINDICALIZADO
247RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ ELFIDOSUPERVISOROBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
248CEJA PALOMO MANUELSUPERVISORDESARROLLO ECONOMICO SINDICALIZADO
249MORQUECHO AGUILAR CARLOS LUISSUPERVISOROBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
250GARCIA MEDINA MARICELATRABAJADORA SOCIALDIF MUNICIPALEVENTUAL
251LARA NAVA ESTEBANAUX. DE MANTENIMIENTOOBRAS PUBLICAS (AGUA POTABLE)EVENTUAL
252JIMENEZ ALVAREZ JOSE LUISAUX. DE MANTENIMIENTOOBRAS PUBLICAS (AGUA POTABLE)EVENTUAL
253ANDRADE LUNA ALFREDOAUX. DE MANTENIMIENTOOBRAS PUBLICAS (AGUA POTABLE)EVENTUAL
254CORREA BELTRAN MANUEL MARTINAUX. DE MANTENIMIENTOOBRAS PUBLICASEVENTUAL
255MUÑOZ NAVARRO JUANAUX. DE MANTENIMIENTOOBRAS PUBLICAS (AGUA POTABLE)SINDICALIZADO
256RODRIGUEZ ALONSO ROBERTO DANIELAUX. DE MANTENIMIENTOOBRAS PUBLICAS (AGUA POTABLE)SINDICALIZADO
257AGUILAR ESPARZA MIGUELAUX. EN MANTENIMIENTOOBRAS PUBLICASSINDICALIZADO
258ARGUELLO RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGELAUX. EN MANTENIMIENTODIF MUNICIPAL (UBR) SINDICALIZADO
259MANRIQUEZ MADRID GENAROAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOTRANSITOEVENTUAL
260RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOSAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOOBRAS PUBLICASEVENTUAL
261ZAVALA GOMEZ MARIBELAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOREGISTRO CIVIL EVENTUAL
262ALVAREZ GUEVARA JULIO CESARAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVODESARROLLO ECONOMICO EVENTUAL
263MARTINEZ MARIN J. JESUSAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOMUSEO COMUNITARIOEVENTUAL
264GUEVARA JUAREZ RAMIROAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOARCHIVO MUNICIPALEVENTUAL
265HERNANDEZ TORRES ALFREDOAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVODESARROLLO AGROPECUARIOEVENTUAL
266ZAPATA REYES RAMONAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOSECAMPOEVENTUAL
267HERNANDEZ RUIZ SARAAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOREGISTRO CIVIL SINDICALIZADO
268LOPEZ LOPEZ JOSE DE JESUSAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOTURISMO SINDICALIZADO
269AGUILAR MARTINEZ JESUSAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOCATASTROEVENTUAL
270GARCES GARCIA OMARAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOSECRETARIA EVENTUAL
271GALINDO LOPEZ MAYRA GRISELDAAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVODESARROLLO AGROPECUARIOSINDICALIZADO
272RENOVATO SAUCEDO JORGEAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
273AGUILAR PALOMO MARIA LUISAAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOINSPECCION DE ALCOHOLESSINDICALIZADO
274DELGADO ROCHA FELIPEAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVODESARROLLO ECONOMICO SINDICALIZADO
275PEREZ GOMEZ ROGELIOAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOOBRAS PUBLICASSINDICALIZADO
276CONTRERAS VENEGAS JOSE FRANCISCOAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVODESARROLLO ECONOMICO SINDICALIZADO
277LEYVA TORRES ANTONIOAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOREGISTRO CIVIL EVENTUAL
278ZAVALA GALLEGOS PEDROAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOSECRETARIASINDICALIZADO
279CONTRERAS CONTRERAS LUCEROAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOOBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
280LANDEROS OVALLE JUANAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOTESORERIASINDICALIZADO
281CASTAÑEDA MEDINA EDITH GUADALUPEAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOINSTITUTO DE LA JUVENTUDSINDICALIZADO
282LUGO BOJORQUEZ EMILIOAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOREGISTRO CIVIL SINDICALIZADO
283VELAZQUEZ SILVA JUAN CARLOSAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOTESORERIASINDICALIZADO
284BOCANEGRA RAMOS ANA CARMENAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVODESARROLLO ECONOMICO SINDICALIZADO
285ACOSTA AGUILAR ROBERTOAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOSECRETARIASINDICALIZADO
286RENOVATO LOPEZ RAMONAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOTESORERIASINDICALIZADO
287RIVERA CHAVEZ JUAN GABRIELCAPTURISTACENTRO COMUNITARIO DE APRENDIZAJE EVENTUAL
288DE LA CRUZ GARCIA MARTHA DALILACAPTURISTAREGISTRO CIVIL EVENTUAL
289MORALES MADRID JOSUECHOFERSECRETARIA EVENTUAL
290GUEVARA PEREZ MARTINCHOFERDIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
291CHAVEZ PALOMO RAULCHOFEROBRAS PUBLICASEVENTUAL
292MORQUECHO LOZANO JUAN CARLOSCHOFERDIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
293CERVANTES HUERTA LUISCHOFEROBRAS PUBLICASEVENTUAL
294HERNANDEZ DE JESUS FRANCISCOCHOFEROBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
295JUAREZ ALVAREZ FLORENTINOCHOFEROBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
296MEZA MEDINA LUIS ULISESCHOFERSECRETARIAEVENTUAL
297SANTOYO MARTINEZ RODOLFOCHOFERINSPECCION DE ALCOHOLESEVENTUAL
298SUSTAITA RAMIREZ ISMAELCHOFERDIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
299MANRIQUEZ MADRID JORGE ELOYCHOFERSINDICATURAEVENTUAL
300ARGUELLO RAMIREZ MANUELCHOFEROBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
301PUENTE SAUCEDO CARLOS ADANCHOFERDIF MUNICIPAL SINDICALIZADO
302MEDINA ROBLEDO ULISESCHOFERTESORERIA EVENTUAL
303RAMIREZ GALLEGOS J. JESUSCHOFERSECRETARIAEVENTUAL
304ESQUIVEL MARTINEZ FRANCISCOCHOFERDIF MUNICIPAL SINDICALIZADO
305DAVILA CANDELAS FRANCISCO JAVIER DE JESUSCHOFERSECAMPOEVENTUAL
306HERNANDEZ VILLA J. JESUSCHOFEROBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
307REYNA SEGURA EMILIOCHOFEROBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
308CISNEROS ACOSTA LUIS MIGUELCHOFERPROTECCION CIVIL SINDICALIZADO
309CERVANTES HUERTA ISSACCHOFEROBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
310GAYTAN ESCOBAR J. REYESCHOFEROBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
311GOMEZ MORALES FRANCISCO JAVIERCHOFEROBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
312MORENO GOMEZ JOSE LUISCHOFEROBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
313ORTIZ HERNANDEZ ISMAELCHOFERSECRETARIAEVENTUAL
314ROSSO ARGUELLO MANUELCHOFERDIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
315ARGUELLO RODRIGUEZ JESUS JAIMECHOFEROBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
316GOMEZ MUÑOZ OSCARCHOFEROBRAS PUBLICAS SINDICALIZADO
317ACOSTA ROCHA JOSECHOFEROBRAS PUBLICAS (AGUA POTABLE)EVENTUAL
318BAEZ REYES RICARDOCHOFEROBRAS PUBLICAS EVENTUAL
319ESQUIVEL MARTINEZ ANDRESCHOFERSECRETARIA SINDICALIZADO
320JUAREZ ZAPATA JOELCHOFERDESARROLLO ECONOMICO SINDICALIZADO
321RAMIREZ RANGEL RITOCHOFERINSTITUTO DE LA MUJER SINDICALIZADO
322SERRANO RODRIGUEZ JUAN MANUELCHOFERINSTITUTO MUNICIPAL DE CULTURASINDICALIZADO
323SAUCEDO RIVERA JOSECHOFERSECRETARIASINDICALIZADO
324HERNANDEZ LOZANO JUAN FRANCISCOELECTRICISTAOBRAS PUBLICASEVENTUAL
325RODRIGUEZ MORENO LEONELECTRICISTAOBRAS PUBLICASEVENTUAL
326HERNANDEZ RUIZ OSCAROPERADOROBRAS PUBLICAS (AGUA POTABLE)EVENTUAL
327RUIZ PALOMO SERGIOOPERADOROBRAS PUBLICAS (AGUA POTABLE)EVENTUAL
328SANCHEZ URBINA JOSE DE JESUSOPERADOROBRAS PUBLICAS (AGUA POTABLE)SINDICALIZADO
329MORA RODRIGUEZ ROGELIOOPERADOROBRAS PUBLICAS (AGUA POTABLE)SINDICALIZADO
330ARAIZA SANCHEZ JOSE LUISPROTECCION CIVIL PROTECCION CIVIL Y BOMBEROS EVENTUAL
331RAMIREZ HINOJOSA ERICK DAMIANPROTECCION CIVIL PROTECCION CIVIL Y BOMBEROS EVENTUAL
332CASTILLO GUERRERO IGNACIOPROTECCION CIVIL PROTECCION CIVIL Y BOMBEROS SINDICALIZADO
333VELEZ HERNANDEZ ANNE ELIZABETHSECRETARIADIF MUNICIPAL EVENTUAL
334PALACIOS SANCHEZ MARTHA ALICIASECRETARIACATASTROEVENTUAL
335MARES SANCHEZ MA. DEYSISECRETARIAPROCURADURIA AGRARIAEVENTUAL
336SEGOVIA MORALES SARITASECRETARIAPROTECCION CIVIL EVENTUAL
337VAZQUEZ RAMIREZ VERONICASECRETARIAJUZGADO COMUNITARIO EVENTUAL
338CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ MARIA DEL ROSARIOSECRETARIATESORERIAEVENTUAL
339SALAS PALOMO INDIRA ELIZABETHSECRETARIATESORERIAEVENTUAL
340NAVA MARTINEZ LOURDES ERNESTINASECRETARIADESARROLLO ECONOMICO EVENTUAL
341AVALOS ALVAREZ LILIASECRETARIAOFICIALIA MAYOREVENTUAL
342ACOSTA CASTRO ROSA IMELDASECRETARIAINSTITUTO MUNICIPAL DE CULTURASINDICALIZADO
343IBARRA PALACIOS BLANCA ESTHELASECRETARIAREGISTRO CIVIL SINDICALIZADO
344MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MA. MAGDALENASECRETARIAPROGRAMA PARA ADULTOS MAYORES SINDICALIZADO
345MIRELES MIRELES ANA ROSASECRETARIAOBRAS PUBLICASSINDICALIZADO
346PUENTE LOPEZ MARTHA LUZSECRETARIAARCHIVO MUNICIPALSINDICALIZADO
347RAMIREZ LOPEZ JAQUELINE MARIBELSECRETARIASINDICATURASINDICALIZADO
348AGUILAR VAZQUEZ OFELIA MARGARITASECRETARIADIF MUNICIPAL SINDICALIZADO
349LEYVA TORRES CONSUELOSECRETARIADEPORTESSINDICALIZADO
350CISNEROS VELAZQUEZ MAGALYSECRETARIASECRETARIASINDICALIZADO
351ALVAREZ PALOMO MIRNA ROSARIOSECRETARIAUNIDAD DE TRANSPARENCIA SINDICALIZADO
352ACOSTA GOMEZ MA. GUADALUPESECRETARIAINSTITUTO MUNICIPAL DE CULTURASINDICALIZADO
353AGUILAR ZAPATA SANDRASECRETARIADESARROLLO ECONOMICO SINDICALIZADO
354ROJAS IBARRA MARTHA CARINASECRETARIACATASTROSINDICALIZADO
355ARAUJO ARAUJO TABITASECRETARIACONTRALORIA SINDICALIZADO
356MOLINA MARIN LAURA LETICIASECRETARIAARCHIVO MUNICIPALSINDICALIZADO
357NAVARRO ACOSTA MARCELASECRETARIAJUZGADO COMUNITARIO SINDICALIZADO
358PULIDO LOZANO EMASECRETARIASECAMPOSINDICALIZADO
359RODRIGUEZ CISNEROS CARMENSECRETARIABIBLIOTECA MUNICIPAL SINDICALIZADO
360VANEGAS ZAPATA ALMA DELIASECRETARIADESARROLLO ECONOMICO SINDICALIZADO
361VAZQUEZ JASSO IMELDA GUADALUPESECRETARIAINSTITUTO DE LA MUJER SINDICALIZADO
362VAZQUEZ TORRES MARIA DEL ROSARIOSECRETARIACATASTROSINDICALIZADO
363VENEGAS CODINA ESPERANZASECRETARIAREGISTRO CIVIL SINDICALIZADO
364VILLALOBOS ACOSTA ELIA RUTHSECRETARIAREGISTRO CIVIL SINDICALIZADO
365URIBE GONGORA MA. RUTHSECRETARIADESARROLLO ECONOMICO SINDICALIZADO
366TORRES MORQUECHO AURORA ERNESTINASECRETARIAJUZGADO COMUNITARIO SINDICALIZADO
367VAZQUEZ JASSO ROSAURASECRETARIASECRETARIA SINDICALIZADO
368
369ACOSTA GOVEA LIZBETHTERAPISTA FISICOTANQUE TERAPEUTICO D.I.F.CONTRATO
370ACOSTA URIBE RUTH HERANDY SARAY AUXILIARCENTRO CULTURALCONTRATO
371ACOSTA VAZQUEZ SAGRARIO GUADALUPEAUXILIARDESARROLLO ECON.CONTRATO
372AGUILAR CAMPOS CRUZAUXILIARDEPORTESCONTRATO
373AGUILAR ESPARZA J. JESUSAUX. ADMTVOSECAMPOCONTRATO
374AGUILAR PUENTE ARMANDOAUXILIARDES. ECONOMCONTRATO
375ALMAGUER GARCIA JUAN FRANCISCOSUPERVISORENLAC. CRUZADA C/EL HAMBRECONTRATO
376ALMANZA HERRERA JESSICA MINERVAAUXILIARS.N.ECONTRATO
377ALVAREZ GARIBAY LUCIA VICTORIAAUX. GUARDERIAD.I.FCONTRATO
378AMARO ALVAREZ DULCE KARINAAUXILIAR TOPOGRAFICOCATASTROCONTRATO
379AMAYA ORTIZ LUIS CHRISTIANFOTOGRAFO/COMUNICACIÓN SOC.SECRETARIACONTRATO
380ANDRADE SILVA ANA MARIAAFANADORAOBRAS PUBLICASCONTRATO
381ARANDA CORREA JOAQUINENC. REG. CIVILSANTA ANACONTRATO
382ARANDA LOPEZ CRISTINA GUADALUPECAPTURISTADES. ECONOMCONTRATO
383ARANDA LOZANO MA. MARTHAENCARGADA DEL COMEDORD.I.F.CONTRATO
384ARREDONDO DELGADO GUADALUPEENC. PLANTA TRATADORASAN JOSE DE CASTELLANOSCONTRATO
385AYALA MEDINA FRANCISCO JAVIERPOL. TURISTICOTURISMOCONTRATO
386BECERRA MADRID ILSE MARIAAUX. ADMTVOSECRETARIACONTRATO
387BESERRA MEDINA GUILLERMINAAUX. GPO 3RA EDAD LA LABORCILLAD.I.F.CONTRATO
388BOCANEGRA ESQUIVEL JORGE GUADALUPEAUX. ADMTVOS.N.ECONTRATO
389CALDERON GARCIA MARTIN DE JESUSAUX. ADMTVODES. ECONOMCONTRATO
390CALVILLO TELLEZ DANIELAPSICOLOGAD.I.F.CONTRATO
391CAMACHO ESCOBAR MARIAENC. REG. CIVILEL OBRAJECONTRATO
392CARDENAS JUAREZ MAYRAAUX. ADMTVOSINDICATURACONTRATO
393CARDONA NAVARRO RODRIGOCHOFERDES. ECONOMCONTRATO
394CASTAÑEDA ROMAN DAVIDCRONISTA MPALSECRETARIACONTRATO
395CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ OFELIAENC. REG. CIVILJAULAS DE ABAJOCONTRATO
396CERVANTES ROCHA JOSE ANTONIOAUXILIAROBRAS PUBLICASCONTRATO
397CISNEROS ROSTRO EDUARDOENCARGADA C.V.ALA PENDENCIACONTRATO
398CISNEROS SALAS MA. CANDELARIAENC. REG. CIVILESPIRITU SANTOCONTRATO
399CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ AMALIA BETHSABEENC. REG. CIVILAGUA GORDA DE LOS PATOSCONTRATO
400CONTRERAS RIVERA SANDRA PATRICIAAUX. GUARDERIAD.I.F.CONTRATO
401CORTEZ AMARO DANY ARAMISENC. REG. CIVILJOSE MA. PINO SUAREZCONTRATO
402CHAVEZ ROBLES MARTHA LORENAAUX. ADMTVO AGUA POTABLEOBRAS PUBLICASCONTRATO
403DELGADILLO SALINAS MARIA ISABELENCARGADA C.V.AAGUA GORDA DE LOS PATOSCONTRATO
404DELGADO GALLEGOS HERMILAENCARGADA C.V.AEST. DE GPE.CONTRATO
405DELGADO GAYTAN JAIMEENC. REG. CIVILSAN MARTINCONTRATO
406DELGADO MORALES JUAN MANUELAUXILIARPROTECC. CIVILCONTRATO
407DELGADO TORRES LUIS ENRIQUEAUXILIAR ELAB. BLOCKOBRAS PUBLICASCONTRATO
408DE LA CRUZ GARCIA ELIZABETHENCARGADA C.V.AEL OBRAJECONTRATO
409DE LA ROSA REYES BASILIOENCARGADA C.V.AOJO DE AGUA DE LA PALMACONTRATO
410ESPARZA MORENO SILBIAPENSIONSEGURIDAD PUBLICACONTRATO
411ESQUIVEL MARTINEZ ANDRESCHOFERPRESIDENCIACONTRATO
412ESQUIVEL RODRIGUEZ JUAN JESUSARQUITECTODES. ECONOMCONTRATO
413GARCIA CAMACHO JIL BENITOENC. INAPAMD.I.F.CONTRATO
414GARCIA MEDINA REYNAENC. REG. CIVILEL RAMONALCONTRATO
415GARCIA RIVERA JESUS OMARAUX. ADMTVODES. ECONOMCONTRATO
416GARCIA RODRIGUEZ YASMINENCARGADA C.V.APINO SUAREZCONTRATO
417GOMEZ IBARRA MARIOAUX. ADMTVODES. ECONOMCONTRATO
418GOMEZ JIMENEZ ANGELICA ESMERALDAANALISTA DE INFORMACIONACCESO A LA INF.CONTRATO
419GOMEZ JIMENEZ LUIS ALBERTOAUX. ADMTVOINST. DE LA JUVENTUDCONTRATO
420GOMEZ LARA HERIBERTOAUX. ADMTVODES. ECONOMCONTRATO
421GOMEZ LOPEZ JUAN MANUELAUXILIAROBRAS PUBLICASCONTRATO
422GONZALEZ LOPEZ JUANAUXILIARMOD. BIENV PAISANOCONTRATO
423GONZALEZ GOVEA ROSAENC. REG. CIVILOJO DE AGUA DE LA PALMACONTRATO
424GONZALEZ MARTINEZ EDUARDOENC. REG. CIVILCERRITO DE DOLORESCONTRATO
425GUERRERO CASTILLO ADOLFO ROMANAUXILIARTESORERIACONTRATO
426GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ MA. CECILIAAUXILIARD.I.F.CONTRATO
427GUEVARA URIAS YESENIAAUXILIARPROTECC. CIVILCONTRATO
428GUILLEN AMADOR ALBERTOENC. REG. CIVILPEDREGOSOCONTRATO
429GUEVARA RODRIGUEZ MARIA DE JESUSAUXILIARBIBLIOTECA EN LA VICTORIACONTRATO
430HERNANDEZ ALONSO JUAN MANUELABOGADOJUZG COM AREA SEG PUB.CONTRATO
431HERNANDEZ DELGADO BLANCA ESTHELAENCARGADA C.V.AEL OBRAJECONTRATO
432HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ MA. GABRIELAAUXILIARDES. AGROPEC.CONTRATO
433IBARRA MADRID ALEXIS DANIELAUX. ADMTVODES. ECONOMCONTRATO
434IBARRA REYES JUANVELADORC.V.A. PEDREGOSOCONTRATO
435JIMENEZ BOCANEGRA CARLOSCHOFEROBRAS PUBLICASCONTRATO
436JIMENEZ LEMUS PAULAAUX. GUARDERIAD.I.F.CONTRATO
437JIMENEZ GOMEZ MAGDALENA ELIZABETHAUXILIARCENTRO INFANTILCONTRATO
438JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ ESPERANZAAUX. ADMTVOD.I.FCONTRATO
439JIMENEZ ZAPATA BRENDA GUADALUPEAUX. ADMTVODES. ECONOMCONTRATO
440JUAREZ GUEVARA MAGDALYAUX. ADMTVOREG. CIVILCONTRATO
441JUAREZ GUEVARA OSCARAUXILIARTANQUE TERAPEUTICO D.I.F.CONTRATO
442LARA BAEZ LISET BERENISEENCARGADA C.V.ALA VICTORIACONTRATO
443LEMUS JIMENEZ ERIK ALEJANDROAUX. ADMTVOSEGURIDAD PUBLICACONTRATO
444LEMUS ROJAS ALMA CECILIAAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOOBRAS PUBLICASCONTRATO
445LOPEZ GUERRERO HECTORAUXILIAROBRAS PUBLICASCONTRATO
446LOPEZ VELAZQUEZ FLORENCIAAUXILIARD.I.F.CONTRATO
447MADRID CAMPOS BEATRIZ DEL CARMENTERAPEUTAD.I.F.CONTRATO
448MANRIQUEZ MOLINA BRENDA CECILIAABOGADAREG. CIVILCONTRATO
449MANZANO PULIDO LIZBETH ESMERALDAAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOD.I.F.CONTRATO
450MARTIN DEL CAMPO MA. GABRIELAENC. REG. CIVILEL SITIOCONTRATO
451MARTINEZ ARENAS JUAN MANUELAUXILIARDES. ECONOMCONTRATO
452MARTINEZ CHAVEZ ANDRESREC. DE BASURALIMPIACONTRATO
453MARTINEZ MIRELES FRANCISCO JAVIERAUXILIARDESARROLLO ECON.CONTRATO
454MARTINEZ REYES MARTHA EDITHAUXILIARS.N.ECONTRATO
455MARTINEZ ROJAS ADRIANA ELIZABETHAUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVOSINDICATURACONTRATO
456MEDELLIN PIÑA JOSE GUADALUPEENC. REG. CIVILSALDAÑACONTRATO
457MEDINA ARAUJO YESENIAENCARGADA C.V.ACIENEGUILLACONTRATO
458MEDINA GALLEGOS ERNESTOSOLDADOROBRAS PUBLICASCONTRATO
459MEDINA JARAMILLO MARTINAUXILIARDES. ECONOMCONTRATO
460MONREAL AGUILAR TERESAAUX. ADMTVOD.I.FCONTRATO
461MONREAL DAVILA JUANBARRENDEROLIMPIACONTRATO
462MONREAL DAVILA JUANA MARIAAFANADORALIMPIACONTRATO
463MORA JIMENEZ ELADIOELECTRICISTAOBRAS PUBLICASCONTRATO
464MORALES MEDELLIN ADRIANAUXILIARENLACE CRUZADA C/HAMBRECONTRATO
465MORALES MEDELLIN JESUS ISRAELENCARGADA C.V.ASANTIAGOCONTRATO
466MORALES ZAPATA J. CRUZENC. REG. CIVILLA PENDENCIACONTRATO
467NAVA LIMONES MARTIN ALEJANDROAUXILIARTESORERIACONTRATO
468ORTIZ GARCIA JUAN MANUELENCARGADOENLACE CECAMPOCONTRATO
469PALOMO CORREA JUAN MANUELAUX. LICENCIADOJUZG. COMUNITARIOCONTRATO
470PALOMO JUAREZ LIZBETHAUX. ADMTVOINMUPICONTRATO
471ORTIZ MOLINA LORENAAUX. GUARDERIAD.I.F.CONTRATO
472PALOMO MORENO CLARA JANETHSECRETARIAREG. CIVILCONTRATO
473PALOMO PUENTE MOISES CRISTIANOENC. PAGINA WEB MPIOACCESO A LA INF.CONTRATO
474PEREZ CARDONA MA. NORMAAUX. ADMTVOD.I.F. CONTRATO
475PIÑA REYES ERIKAENC. REG. CIVILSAN JOSE DE BERNALEJOCONTRATO
476PORTUGAL DIAZ DE LEON LEIDY AIDEENCARGADA C.V.AEL SITIOCONTRATO
477PUENTE LOPEZ CLAUDIAINTENDENTEJ. NIÑOS EST. DE GPECONTRATO
478PUENTE LOPEZ JUAN PAULOAUXILIAROFICIALIA MAYORCONTRATO
479QUINTANILLA ARAUJO ADRIANAENCARGADA C.V.ALA ESTRELLACONTRATO
480RAMOS GALLEGOS EDGAR ERICKAUXILIAROBRAS PUBLICASCONTRATO
481RANGEL MENDOZA EVA ARACELIENCARGADA C.V.ASANTA ANACONTRATO
482RANGEL SILVA BERNANDOAUXILIARDES. ECONOMCONTRATO
483RENDON IBARRA LEONEL STEFANAUXILIARINST MPAL JUVENTUDCONTRATO
484REYES LOPEZ GERARDOAUX. UNIDAD DEPORTIVAOBRAS PUBLICASCONTRATO
485REYES ROSTRO JUAN DIEGOANALISTA DE INFORMACIONACCESO A LA INF.CONTRATO
486REYES ZAPATA MARIA CRISTINAAUXILIARTESORERIACONTRATO
487RICO MACIEL JESUSASESOR FORM DE PROYECTOSDES. AGROPECUARIOCONTRATO
488RIVAS LOPEZ YERED CECILIAPSICOLOGOD.I.F.CONTRATO
489RIVERA MEDINA MA. GUADALUPEAUX. ADMTVOCOMERCIOCONTRATO
490RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA FATIMAENCARGADA C.V.ALA VICTORIACONTRATO
491RODRIGUEZ ARANDA JESUSAUXILIAR ELAB. BLOCKOBRAS PUBLICASCONTRATO
492RODRIGUEZ CISNEROS JOSE MANUELAUX. ADMTVODES. AGROPECUARIOCONTRATO
493RODRIGUEZ CORPUS ALMA LORENAAUX. ADMTVOTURISMOCONTRATO
494RODRIGUEZ FLORES JUANAENCARGADA C.V.AEL NIGROMANTECONTRATO
495RODRIGUEZ FLORES JUANAENC. REG. CIVILEL NIGROMANTECONTRATO
496RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ CESARAUXILIARD.I.F.CONTRATO
497RODRIGUEZ MORENO JOSE LUISENC. REG. CIVILLA ESTRELLACONTRATO
498RODRIGUEZ PALOMO HECTORAUXILIARTURISMOCONTRATO
499ROJAS LEMUS IVAN URIELAUXILIAROBRAS PUBLICASCONTRATO
500ROSSO LOZANO FRANCISCO JAVIERAUXILIAROBRAS PUBLICASCONTRATO
501RUIZ CANIZALEZ JUAN DE DIOSAUXILIAROBRAS PUBLICASCONTRATO
502SALAS AGUILAR JUAN HUMBERTOENC. REG. CIVILSANTA ELENACONTRATO
503SALAS LOPEZ ALEJANDRAENCARGADA C.V.AESPIRITU SANTOCONTRATO
504TELLEZ AGUAYO JUAN FRANCISCOAUXILIAR OPERATIVOSEGURIDAD PUBLICACONTRATO
505URBINA ESCOBEDO PEDROAUXILIAROBRAS PUBLICASCONTRATO
506VALDEZ ARREOLA IDALIAENC. REG. CIVILLA CRUZCONTRATO
507VANEGAS ESCAREÑO ALMA PIEDADAUX. COMEDORD.I.F.CONTRATO
508VELAZQUEZ MUÑOZ LUZAUXILIARCRONISTA MPALCONTRATO
509VELAZQUEZ ROJAS JORGE LUISLICENCIADOINMUPICONTRATO
510VENEGAS CONTRERAS ALICIAAUXILIARD.I.F.CONTRATO
511VILLAFUERTE GONZALEZ SERGIO RICARDOENCARGADODIFUSIONCONTRATO
512ZAMARRIPA ORTIZ EDUARDOMAESTROESC. PRIM PINO SUAREZCONTRATO
513ZAPATA CISNEROS JERONIMOAUXILIARPANTEON DEL NIGROAMNTECONTRATO
514ZAPATA MARTINEZ TERESAAUX. GPO 3RA EDAD PRESA NVAD.I.F.CONTRATO
515ZAPATA RANGEL PATRICIAAUXILIARD.I.FCONTRATO
516ZAPATA RENDON VICTORALBAÑILOBRAS PUBLICASCONTRATO
517ZAPATA RENDON YASMIN SELENEAUXILIARDES. ECONOMCONTRATO
518ZAVALA GOMEZ MA GUADALUPEENC. BIBLIOTECALA VICTORIACONTRATO
519ZAVALA ROCHA JOSE JOAQUINAUXILIARINST. DE LA JUVENTUDCONTRATO
520ZUÑIGA RICO FRANCISCO JAVIERENC. REG. CIVILSANTA GERTRUDISCONTRATO
521ANGUIANO NARVAEZ JUAN IGNACIOPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
522QUIROZ GONGORA CESAR ALEJANDRO POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL BAJA
523MEDELLIN MARIN BLANCA ELISAPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
524CERVANTES AVILA HECTOR IVAN POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
525ALVAREZ TORRES JOSE ANTONIO POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL BAJA
526ESCOBEDO ALVAREZ JUAN DE JESUS POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL BAJA
527MENDEZ SALAS FRANCISCO JAVIER POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
528ORTIZ SOTO JUAN DANIELPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL BAJA
529CERVANTES ALFARO JOSE ANTONIO POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
530ORTIZ SOTO MARIO ALBERTO POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
531BAEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIOPOLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL BAJA
532BAEZ GALLEGOS RAMIRO POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL BAJA
533DELGADO BAEZ ALEXIS GEOVANI POLICIASEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL BAJA
534JUAREZ GOMEZ JUAN FRANCISCO ENLACE ADMINISTRATIVOPLANEACION EVENTUAL
535TORRES ARAIZA JOSE ALBERTOPOLICIA SEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
536ANDRADE PANTOJA ROGELIO RECOLECTOR DE LIMPIA OBRAS PUBLICAS (LIMPIA)SINDICALIZADO
537MONREAL CISNEROS JORGE DANIEL POLICIA SEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL BAJA
538RODRIGUEZ ARANDA MARIO POLICIA SEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL BAJA
539MENDEZ SALAS ORALIA KARINA POLICIA SEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
540MEDINA MARTINEZ OSCAR GERARDO POLICIA SEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
541ORTEGA LUNA ERICK EDUARDO COMANDANTE PRIMERO SEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
542GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER COMANDANTE PRIMERO SEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
543VELAZQUEZ MARQUEZ OSIEL COMANDANTE PRIMERO SEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL
544RAMOS ENRIQUEZ ALMA NELLYCOMANDANTE PRIMERO SEGURIDAD PUBLICAEVENTUAL